Du är här

Anmälda Lucia feast with baronial investiture and principality tournament

Redan anmälda

  • (Holmrike)
  • (Holmrike )
  • ()
  • ()
  • (Wannebys)
  • (Wannebys)
  • (SKA Aros)
  • (Nordmark)
  • (Styringheim)
  • (Styringheim)
  • - (Attemark)
  • - (-)
  • Adorian Piroska (Styringheim)
  • Agnes Odygd (Aros)
  • Aina Märtasdotter (Styringheim)
  • Ajbjörn Gädda (Styringheim)
  • Aleydis van Vilvoorde (Gotvik)
  • Amira (Styringheim)
  • Anna de Normandie (Attemark)
  • Are Faggeson (Gyllengran)
  • Arenwald von Hagenburg (Aros)
  • Arnora in stranga (Holmrike)
  • Åsa vävare (Styringheim)
  • Askr av Uma (Uma)
  • Balthazar Weiss (Fastlands-styring)
  • Baroness Estrid (Knights Crossing)
  • Birna (Aros)
  • Björn (Styringheim)
  • Blanka af Naas (Baggeholm)
  • Blenda af Nääs (Baggeholm)
  • Brandr (Aros)
  • Branna från Korpåsen (Gyllengran)
  • Celemon Gwynedd (Aros)
  • Cicele (Styringheim)
  • Contzel (Herzwald )
  • Countess Cecilia (Attemark)
  • Danel Udalschou (Styringheim)
  • Dorothea (Aarimetsä)
  • Duncan Kerr (Harpelstane)
  • Edmund (Wannebys)
  • Edricus Filius Offaeus (Aros)
  • Eila Joarsdottir (Styringheim)
  • Einar Helsingr (Gotvik)
  • Ejsarves Märta (Styringheim)
  • Elen Benet (Harpelstane)
  • Elisabet Nilsdotter (Juneborg)
  • Elisabeth (Nordmark)
  • Elise M’Gillione Wrese (Styringheim)
  • Emilia Gunnarsdotter (Attemark)
  • Emilia Roksdotter (Styringheim)
  • Erich Olavsson Haane (Juneborg)
  • Erid Ingefridsdotter ()
  • Erik Barske (Attemark)
  • Erik Dalekarl (Nordmark)
  • Ermingard Hawenthorn (Styringheim)
  • Etla fra Aos (Styringheim)
  • Fru Druda Uddormsdotter (Holmrike)
  • Gilliam Blackhorn (Holmrike)
  • Godfrey Sparkle (Attemark)
  • Görväl Skote (Styringheim)
  • Gretchen (Nordmark)
  • Grima in Rauda (Styringheim)
  • Günther Karteschenmacher ()
  • Hakon Wrese (Styringheim)
  • Hartmann Rogge (Holmrike)
  • Herr Náttfari Garðarsson (Holmrike)
  • Herr Styrbjörn Bärsärk (Holmrike)
  • Herrin Gele Pechplumin (Nordmark)
  • Ida Von Hohenklingen (Gotvik)
  • Ingrid Audardotter (Holmrike)
  • Isabel du Talus (Aros)
  • Isabetta del Verde (Holmrike)
  • Ivan (Aarnimetsä)
  • Jacob Gareys (Gotvik)
  • Johanna aff Hucka (Hukka, Aarnimetsä)
  • John (Aros)
  • Jon (Aros)
  • Jorulf från Valle (Styringheim)
  • Jovi Torstensdottir (Ulvberget )
  • Karin Torkelsdotter (Aros)
  • Katheryn Hebenstreitz (Aarnimetsä)
  • King Vitus (Thamesreach)
  • Krake (Nordmark)
  • Lady Anna de Byxe (Gyllegran)
  • Lady Beatrix de Lyme Regis (Holmrike)
  • Lady Cecilia Memling (Styringheim )
  • Lady Fenja (Styringheim)
  • Lady Tova (Attemark)
  • Lali Ingemarsdotter (Gyllengran)
  • Leo ()
  • Lia de Thornegge (Aros)
  • Linn av Attemark (Attemark)
  • Lord Erasmus (Nordmark)
  • Lord Erasmus (Nordmark)
  • Lou (Styringheim)
  • Ludvig af eke (Baggeholm)
  • Luis (Holmrike)
  • Maj (Attemark)
  • Master Aethstan (Knights Crossing)
  • Matheus Leuchensis (Aros)
  • Meisterinne Renike Tucher (Styringheim)
  • Mistress Anna Laresdotter (Nordmark)
  • Mistress Signe Scriffuerska (Aros)
  • Morales Galen (Holmrike)
  • Morten kanik (Styringheim)
  • Mylla (Nordmark)
  • ÓláfR kaupmaðr Einars son (Attemark)
  • Robin of Isle (Styringheim)
  • Rok Tingfaste (Styringheim)
  • Roland Santiago (Holmrike)
  • Rosalind (Aros)
  • Silwa af Swaneholm (Aros )
  • Sir Brendan the Tired (Holmrike)
  • Skafte (Styringheim)
  • Skarp-Eriks Saga (Styringheim)
  • Sten Stensson (Aros)
  • Styrmir af Næstweth (Attemark)
  • Svante Jorulfson (Styringheim)
  • Tece de Kaxtone (Nordmark)
  • Teffaine de la Mer (Attemark)
  • THL Stigot Eke (Holmrike)
  • Torunn Egilsdotter Ask (Holmrike)
  • Ulv (Holmrike)
  • Ulvhild från Undarsvik (Aros)
  • Una Björnsdottir (Aros)
  • Unna Gunnarsdotter (Styringheim)
  • Vicountess Wilhelmina Weydehartz (Attemark)
  • Wilda Frejasdottir (Styringheim)
  • William of Richwood (Holmrike)
  • Ylghia Urwäder (Attemark)
  • Ylva från Valle (styringheim)
  • Ælfwynn of York (Gotvik)