Du är här

Anmälda Luciafest och Baroninvestitur

Redan anmälda

  • (Nordmark)
  • (Nordmark)
  • (Attemark)
  • ()
  • (Stryringheim)
  • (styringheim)
  • ()
  • ()
  • ()
  • ()
  • (Styringheim )
  • ()
  • ()
  • Mistress Signe Scriffuerska (Aros)
  • - (-)
  • - (-)
  • . (.)
  • Adorian Piroska (Styringheim)
  • Aina Märtasdotter (Styringheim)
  • Ajbjörn Gädda (Styringheim)
  • Ale Snepil (Styringheim)
  • Arenwald von Hagenburg (Aros)
  • Åsa vävare (Styringheim)
  • Balthazar Weiss (Styringheim / Holmrike)
  • Bartolomeo Bonifati ()
  • Beatrix de Lyme Regis (Holmrike)
  • Blenda af Nääs (Baggeholm )
  • Brandr (Aros)
  • Brendan the Tired (Holmrike)
  • Cicele (Styringheim)
  • Contzel Panzerhemdenmacherin (Aros)
  • Cormac Lawless O´Toole (Styringheim)
  • Countess Agnes Odygd (Aros (Båtflykting))
  • Danel Udalschou (Styringheim )
  • Delia d’Ely ()
  • Disa (Styringheim)
  • Duchess Vanna (Ulvberget)
  • Efridis Erikssotter Skarp (Holmrike)
  • Eila Joarsdotter (Syringheim)
  • Ejsarves Märta (Styringheim)
  • Eleanor ()
  • Elise M'Gillione Wrese (Stryingheim)
  • Ember (Nordmark)
  • Emilia af Attemark (Attemark)
  • Emilia Gunnarsdotter (Attemark )
  • Erika Albertsdotter (Styrinheim )
  • Ermingard Hawenthorn (Styringheim )
  • Etla fra Aos (Styringheim)
  • Gäddvard Lejonbringa (Styringheim)
  • Grima in Rauda (Styringheim )
  • Gyda Gotasdotter (Styringheim )
  • Halvdan (Styringheim)
  • Hartmann Rogge (Holmrike)
  • heimund biornsbane (Styringheim)
  • Herr Fledar Skote (Styringheim)
  • HL John Smith (Styringheim)
  • HRM Siridean ()
  • Idun Svensdottir (Styringheim )
  • Isabel du Talus (Aros)
  • Isabetta del Verde (Holmrike)
  • John (Aros)
  • Jorulf från Valle (Styringheim)
  • Krake furste (Nordmark)
  • Lady Fenja (Styringheim )
  • Lia de Thornegge (Aros)
  • Liwa torbjörnsdotter (Styringheim)
  • Ludvig af eke (Baggeholm )
  • Luis (Holmrike)
  • Lunetta Scharnweber (Styringheim)
  • Meisterinne Renike Tucher (Styringheim)
  • Morales Galen (Holmrike)
  • Morten kanik (Styringheim)
  • Otto von Gerbhosen (Styringheim)
  • Padraig Gliadrach O'Ceallaigh (Juneborg)
  • Petri Windenburgare (Styringheim, Gutars Bågskyttar, Sagitarii Homiae)
  • Pinglan (.)
  • Robert de Canterbury ()
  • Robin Foole (Attemark)
  • Roland Santiago (Holmrike)
  • Saga Wictoriasdotter (Styringheim)
  • Silwa af Swaneholm (Aros)
  • Skafte (Styringheim)
  • Skotte (Styringheim )
  • Styrbjörn Bärsärk (Holmrike)
  • Svante Jorulfson (Styringheim)
  • Ulv (Holmrike)
  • Ulvhild från Undarsvik (Aros)
  • Unna Gunnarsdotter (Styringheim)
  • Urd (Styringheim)
  • Vicomte Rok Tingfaste (Styringheim)
  • Vicomtessa Wilda Frejasdottir (Styringheim)
  • Vilda idunsdotter (Styringheim )
  • Wendela (Styringheim)
  • William of Richwood (Holmrike)
  • Ylva från Valle (Styringheim)
  • Yrla Kristersdotter (Styringheim)